Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-13T16:52:36+02:00
My room is spacious but comfortable and colorful in it right to me I spend most free time, I have many good memories with peers, parents, friends in it. I love my camera and I take care of it. 
Nu este prea lunga dar na mai lungestio tu eu am dat exemplu =)))
2014-11-13T17:01:27+02:00
Pai trebuie sa incepi cu 
 my room is beautifull and blue. the bad is wrong and cupboard is near bed. cam asa ceva