Răspunsuri

2014-11-13T16:35:07+02:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-13T16:37:47+02:00
I used to watch on TV.
I used to speak English.
I used to be police.
I used to go home after school.
i used to once.
I used to thelephone really much.
I used this monitor for my personal PC.

DE AICI ALEGI DACA VREI ROPOZITII NEGATIVE
Idon't used to read.
I don't used to play on the computer.
I don't used to learn.
I don't used to walk.
17 4 17