Răspunsuri

2014-03-08T13:25:39+02:00
Technology is important in our lives. is important because it makes life easier. for example if we need information we can really kidnapped to looking through the internet. or we can look for phones and tablets wherever I fi.is informed and medicin.then specialized in importing technology and finding answers without having to look in books. in future whole life can be just technology.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-08T19:19:33+02:00
 Some people believe that technology has simplified our life, but I have my doubts about this. In many ways, our lives are now more complicated than before as a consequence of technology.
One example of how technology has made life complicated is the influence of TV and computer games.Also, technology makes us lazy. With the help of technology such as cars, we are able to travel from one place to another easily and so we don't have adequate physical exercise. This is bad for our health.

In all of these ways technology has made our lives more complicated and dangerous.
1 5 1