Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-12T23:29:30+02:00
I asked my friend for our homework.
He said that I'm beautiful.
She slept here last night.
I watched a movie.
He stopped the movie.
I never loved you.
She had a nice dress.
Tom started to run.
Anne told me a secret.
Mom made a cake.

1 5 1
2014-11-12T23:30:31+02:00
I saw a movie yesterday. Last year, I traveled to Japan. I finished work, walked to the beach, and found a nice place to swim. He arrived from the airport at 8:00, checked into the hotel at 9:00, and met the others at 10:00. Shauna studied Japanese for five years. We talked on the phone for thirty minutes. I studied French when I was a child. He played the violin. She was shy as a child, but now she is very outgoing. People paid much more to make cell phone calls in the past.