Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-12T21:01:41+02:00
Why are you reading the book?
Why are you playing with the ball?
Why are you looking at me?
Which blouse do you like?
Which book do you read?
Which are the girls?
Which are the dresses?
Whose do you give the books?
Whose is this ?
Whose is the girl?
Whose are the pupils?
1 5 1
2014-11-12T21:06:21+02:00


1) Why  not you at school? 2) Why are you angry? 3) Why have not you done homework?

1)Which has done your homework? 2)which does not feel like school? 3)which threw the stone? 4) Which wans to make a poem?

1)Whose is could? 2)Whose is hungry? 3)Whose lacks pencil? 4)Whose lacks jacket?