Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-12T20:33:55+02:00
My brother is so loyal. His name is Make. His eyes is blue and his hair is blonde.This is a faymous actor and a real friend. I love my brother. Sper ca ti-am fost foarte de ajutor cu engleza mea:-)
2 3 2
2014-11-12T23:59:48+02:00
Hello,I am going to talk about my mother. My mother is the most beautiful woman in the world. It is very friendly,she loves cats but not more than us.She is the most important person in my life. And I love she very mutch <3<3<3