Răspunsuri

2014-11-12T19:40:13+02:00
Hello I miss you when you come home matusa.cred as you'll see soon home because you have a wonderful gift for friends mei.sper .te I know that you will enjoy, look forward to living.

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-12T23:26:55+02:00
Dear Susan,
It feels like such a long time since the last time I saw you. I know it's only been several weeks since I saw you. So far my summer has been great!

I spend my all my weekends at the beach. I am getting a nice tan and you can no longer say I am paler than you. I have been playing lots of volleyball, surfing and building a nice collection of sea shells. Just this past weekend I took second place in a sandcastle building contest!

On the weekdays I work. I drive an ice cream truck around and sell ice cream to the kids. It is so cool. It is a combination of the two things I love most, ice cream and kids. The pay isn't too great but I love the job so much.

I hope the summer's been going well for you too. There's only a month and a half left in summer vacation and after that it's back to school.
see tou soon !

1 5 1