Listen and repeat then talk with your friend
Can i open the window?
Yes,of course.
Can i watch TV?
Sorry,no!
open the window
watch TV
Go to the cinema
play in the park
come in your room
play with your computer
fly your kite
swim in the lake

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-12T10:58:31+02:00
Ce trebuie sa facem?
ca in cerinta spune sa ,,ascultam, sa repetam si sa vorbim cu prietenul nostru,, -_-
Am aflat azi la scoala... Trebuia sa transform propozitia de ex din ..deschide fereastra! in...pot sa deschid fereastra? S sa raspund cu..yes,of course sau.sorry,no.oricum,multumesc!
Can i open the window?
Yes,of course.
Can i watch TV?
Sorry,no!
open the window
watch TV
Go to the cinema
play in the park
come in your room
play with your computer
fly your kite
swim in the lake
Can I open the window ? -Sorry, no ! Can I watch TV ?-Yes ,of course ! Can I go to the cinema ?-Yes,of course ! Can I play in the park? -Yes ,of course ! Can I come in your room? -Sorry,no ! Can I play with your computer?Sorry,no ! Can I fly your kite ? Yes ,of course ! Can I swim in the lake? Sorry,no !
va multumesc mult!
Cu placere !
2014-11-12T11:02:43+02:00
Poti sa deschizi fereastra?
Da
Pot sa ma uit la TV?
Scuze,nu!
Dechide fereastra!
Uita-te la TV
Du-te la cinema!
Joaca-te in parc!
Vino in camera ta!
Joaca-te pe computer-ul tau
Inoata in lac!