Răspunsuri

2014-11-11T21:14:39+02:00
I love dogs,I do not love dogs.
I like cakes,I do not like cakes
I speak english,I do not speak english

1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-11T21:17:16+02:00
I like pets.I don't like pets.
I eat eggs.I don't eat eggs.
I cook pizza.I don't cook pizza.
He swims in the swimmingpool.He doesn't swim in the swimmingpool.
She hates cats.She doesn't hate cats.
We love them.We don't love them.
You read a book.You don't read a book.
...etc