Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-11T20:46:30+02:00
Doctor - doctor
cultivator - cultivator, grower
aviator - aviator, airman, flyer, flying man
ziarist - journalist, newsman
denist - dentist
secretara - secretary
mecanic - mechanical, mechanistically
1 5 1
2014-11-11T21:11:59+02:00
Doctor=doctor                                                                                                     cultivator=cultivator                                                                                         aviator=aviator                                                                                                   ziarist=journalist                                                                                               dentist=dentist                                                                                                 secretara=secretary                                                                                           mecanic=mechanical  
1 4 1