Răspunsuri

2014-11-10T20:56:33+02:00
I must go out.
i must eat.
i must leave this.
must= o necesitate.
mustn't=must not = nu trebuie
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-10T21:04:17+02:00
I must see the doctor.
policeman must be careful
i must listen to my parents.
i must be home early
you must clean your room

i mustn't be rude to my grandparents
you mustn't smoke here
she mustn't come today
i mustn't eat so much sugar
1 5 1