Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-10T20:06:44+02:00
She are solve their problems with more dexterity.
Marian is a susceptible man with patience.
Any lesson eventually recovers.
After all the work is exhausted.
Work is one thing you can not call it invaluable.
2014-11-10T20:08:46+02:00
My dog is invaluable.
my collegue desk is susceptible.
He wanted germans recover notebook.
He is exhausted.