Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-10T14:24:18+02:00


a) I like this dress.                    b)She likes that cat.                  c) This is a school.          d)This is my schoolbag.          e) This is Mary,she is my friend.     Deci a)this  ,b)that,     c)this,d)this,e)this


2014-11-10T15:25:35+02:00
A) I like THIS dress.  b) She like THAT cat. c) THIS is a school. d) THAT is my schoolbag.e) THIS is Mary ,she is my friend
1 1 1