Răspunsuri

2014-11-10T07:12:48+02:00
                                   My favourite animal
My favourite animal is dog . He is short and fat . He has a blue eyes and white hair . He likes bones and meat . His name is Rex . I love my dog he is .
And I love all animals.
Sper ca te-am ajutat !
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-10T09:25:51+02:00
My favorite animal is the wolf. Living in packs and living in wild, with its gray fur, his eyes can control you. Fighting like a soldier from 300(the movie), he and his pavk always win. When the night takes over the sky, his real face is revealed. A real soldier that prayers at the moon for victory in battles. I like them because they are fighters, not simply animals that don't know how to survive.