Răspunsuri

2014-11-09T23:20:56+02:00
I am going to the cinema with my friends.
I love to read books.
Anna has the most beautiful eyes.
He is my best friend.
I wish i could fly.
My mother is fighting with my teacher.
Math class was always boring.
Let's eat, i'm starving!
My brother keeps annoying me.
Don't yell at me, i can hear you well.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-09T23:21:33+02:00
I am eating (eu mananc); He speaks (el vorbeste); You sing (tu canti); They are beautiful (ei sunt frumosi); She write (ea scrie); It is (el este); We drink (noi bem); She cooks (ea gateste); He runs (el alearga); I read (eu citesc).
Sper ca ta.am ajutat!
Ai putea sa dai cel mai bun te rog?..ms!!:*