Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-09T18:02:33+02:00
Hello....(numele prietenului)
I have two tickets at EMINEM CONCERT. I thought that will be more beautiful with you. If you like,i want to come with me at concert. It will be wonderful! 
Date:15.11.2014
Hour:19:30
I hope that you come with me 
1 5 1
2014-11-09T18:29:58+02:00
Hi, ..... (name of friend ) this evening at 18:00 is an Eminem concert at Arena Mall. I would like to come with me . I hope you can. Call me to confirm me . With love , ...... ( your name).