Răspunsuri

2014-11-09T17:51:29+02:00
Do you not thinks sings for the concert dance 00&&&&&

ceva mai lung, cum ar venii o scrisoare... am uitat sa mentionez .
do you not thinks in the concert for the theatre ion creanga we no you during in the sule 10:10 sec and datete 12.09.1860 casa manca
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-09T17:58:54+02:00
Hello, my best friend.I .... (cum te cheama) want to invite you at the concert of a famous singer Eminem.Please, come on the ( de exemplu) 24 th oh November at 17 o clock. You can call me and ask where will be the concert.  Your friend ....( cum te cheama). Sper ca ti-am fost de ajutor )))