Textul tradus in engleza va rog : Alaturi de faraoni si hieroglife, piramidele sunt un adevarat simbol al egiptului antic.Ele au fost construite din piatra si nisip, in forma de cuburi, unele avand 2 tone.Deoarece oamenilor li se pare imposibil de construit un astfel de monument, uni cred ca au fost facute de extraterestri.Ele sunt un omagiu adus zeului Ra, zeul soarelui.In cea mai mare piramida, cea a lui Kepos se afla 3 camere, 2 dintre ele ascunzand mormintele faraonilor.

(multumesc in avans, pentru ca am mare nevoe, si sa nu fie facute cu translator de pe net ca nu sunt bune)

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-09T11:57:00+02:00
Together with the faraons, and the hieroglyphics, the pyramids are a great symbol of the Antic Egypt.tThey were made from stone and sand shaped like a cube, some of them having 2 tones. Because people think pyramids are impossible to construct, some of them think that the aliens constructed them. They are a tribute for the Ra god, the god of sun. In the biggest pyramid, Kepos's, there are 3 rooms, 2 of them are hiding the grave of the faraons. Sper ca te-am ajutat!
1 5 1
2014-11-09T12:10:04+02:00
Along with the pharaohs and hieroglyphics, pyramids are a true symbol of Ancient Egypt. They were built from stone and sand, in the form of cubes, some of them having 2 tons. Because people find it impossible to construct such a monument, some of them think that the alines constructed them. They are a tribute to the god Ra, the sun god. The largest pyramid, the one of Kepos has 3 rooms, 2 of them hiding the tombs of the pharaohs.