1.el are prea multi bani
2.am gatit spaghete pentru 10 oameni,dar au venit doar 2
3.tu ai prea multe bagaje,nu potI urca in avion
4.el a facut prea multe greseli la test
5.vestile sunt ingrozitoare.A avut loc un accident
6.tema este foarte dificila,am multe cuvinte noi de invatat
7.el si-a facut multi prieteni la petrecere
8.inca imi este foame.nu a fist suficienta mancare

2

Răspunsuri

2014-11-08T16:46:03+02:00
1.Ithas too much money
2.I have a cooking spaghetti for 10 people, but came just two
3.you have too much luggage, you can not get on plane
4.It made too many mistakes to test
5. the new are ingrozitoare.A been an accident
6.Task is very difficult, I learned many new words
7has made many friends at the party
8.yeat is my fist foame.nu to enough food
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-08T23:33:02+02:00
1. He has too much money.
2. I cooked spaghetti for ten people, but came just two.
3. You have too much luggage, you can't climb on the plane.
4. He made too many mistakes on the test.
5. The news is terrible. It was an accident.
6. The homework is very difficult, I have to learn many new words.
7. He has made many friends at the party.
8. I'm still hungry. There wasn't enough food. 
  
1 5 1