Răspunsuri

2014-11-06T18:14:52+02:00
I like to play football
i have a lot of friends at school
i dislike to wear a uniform
i stay a lot on comuter
you can find a lot of thinks in the internet

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-06T18:20:43+02:00
I go to school in every day.                                                                                  In every week we go on country.                                                                           He doen't speak English.                                                                                     Do you go in America?                                                                                        In English don"t be late.
2 5 2