Răspunsuri

2014-11-06T18:07:01+02:00
Moda este imbracamintea.Ea ne arata stare,oricare ar fi ea.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-06T18:19:26+02:00
Fashion, some would say necessary, some utterly stupid or useless, it's truly a matter of choice, and a great way to be judged. For me, fashion isn't as important as anything else, but it has became a must-known subject, and you can not simply leave it out.

Spre că ți-am fost de ajutor.
1 5 1