Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-05T21:42:34+02:00
HEALTHY FOOD
I think that healthy food is good for our health and for giving us more energy for every day.If whe eat more fruits and vegetables we will be more healthy because these are contain more vitamins wich are helping us to be more active and we help us to think more clear . 
I HOPE I HELP YOU!! BUT IF YOU DON"T LIKE IT IS NO PROBLEM....
GOOD LOOK WITH YOUR HOMEWORK!!! ;)
2014-11-05T22:06:29+02:00
Healthy food is good for us and family to give us protein and energy. To be strong should consume more fruits and vegetables,but without excess. In conclusion it is a best to eat healthy.