Translate in english these questions;
acum cat timp in urma a aparut Halloween?
ce credeau oamenii ca li-se intampla in noaptea de 31 octombrie?
ce se intampla daca nu li-se dau bomboane colindatorilor?
URGENT!VA ROG FRUMOS!

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-05T18:30:17+02:00
Pt prima inrebare : ''how long ago appeared halloween? '' 
pt a doua intrebare:''
what people think is happening on the night of October 31?''
pt a treia intrebare:''What happens if you are given candy carol singers?'' :*
2014-11-05T18:43:46+02:00
1)Now time appeared Follow -a cat in Halloween ? 2)What I think people are - is going on the night of October 31 ? 3)What happens if they do not - are given candy carol singers ?