Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-05T15:29:24+02:00
Present
I take
you take
he/she/it takes
we take
you take
they take
Present continuous

 i am taking
you are taking
he/she/it is taking
we are taking
you are taking
they are taking
Simple past 
I took
you took
he/she/it took
we took
you took
they took
Past continuousI was taking
you were taking
he/she/it was taking
we were taking
you were taking
they were taking
Present perfectI have taken
you have taken
he/she/it has taken
we have taken
you have taken
they have taken
Present perfect continuousI have been taking
you have been taking
he/she/it has been taking
we have been taking
you have been taking
they have been taking
Past perfectI had taken
you had taken
he/she/it had taken
we had taken
you had taken
they had taken
Past perfect continuousI had been taking
you had been taking
he/she/it had been taking
we had been taking
you had been taking
they had been taking
FutureI will take
you will take
he/she/it will take
we will take
you will take
they will take
Future continuousI will be taking
you will be taking
he/she/it will be taking
we will be taking
you will be taking
they will be taking
Future perfectI will have taken
you will have taken
he/she/it will have taken
we will have taken
you will have taken
they will have taken
Future perfect continuousI will have been taking
you will have been taking
he/she/it will have been taking
we will have been taking
you will have been taking
they will have been taking
Conditional presentI would take
you would take
he/she/it would take
we would take
you would take
they would take
Conditional perfectI would have taken
you would have taken
he/she/it would have taken
we would have taken
you would have taken
they would have taken
Conditional present progressiveI would be taking
you would be taking
he/she/it would be taking
we would be taking
you would be taking
they would be taking
Conditional perfect progressiveI would have been taking
you would have been taking
he/she/it would have been taking
we would have been taking
you would have been taking
they would have been taking
Present subjunctiveI take
you take
he/she/it take
we take
you take
they take
Past subjunctiveI took
you took
he/she/it took
we took
you took
they took
Past perfect subjunctiveI had taken
you had taken
he/she/it had taken
we had taken
you had taken
they had taken
Imperativeyou take
we Let´s take
you take
Present participletaking
Past participletaken

You take
He/she/it takes
We take
They take
SI EU CE AM SCRIS?
2014-11-05T15:29:50+02:00
La ce forma iti trebuie?
La Present este:
I take
you take
he/she/it takes
we take
you take
they take
LA PERFECT SIMPLU
SAU LASA CA E BN ASA
MULTUMESC TUTUROR