Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-04T19:55:22+02:00
My hair is long and brown
Your notebook is nice.
His eyes are blue
Her nose is small 
Its tail is short
Our class isn't noisy
Your ideas are wrong
Their hands are cold..

22 4 22
2014-11-04T19:55:45+02:00
She is my sister. it's your telephone. it's his homework. it's her pencil. its a nice camera. it's our machine. it's your fabric. it's their school. cu placere :)

6 3 6