Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-04T19:22:21+02:00
Present simple
I work
I sing
I laugh
I eat
I drive

Present continuous :
I am playing piano
I am singing
I am dancing
I am watching Tv
I am laughing

Sper ca am ajutat
4 3 4
2014-11-04T19:49:48+02:00
Present simple:
Present simple:

1.I go to school every day.
2.You play the piano every week.
3.He goes to the seaside every year.
4.You brush your teeth every day.
5.We play football every day.

Present continuous:

1.I am writing now.
2.You are playing now.
3.He is reading now.
4.She is working now.
5.We are playing now.
3 5 3