imaginati-va ca mergeti undeva cand s-a intamplat ceva , o compunere in engleza despre o calatori

2
Ce clasa esti...ca sa stiu la ce nivel sa scriu povestirea...
clasa a 7-a
HEI DAR EU SUNT IN CL A 5 A
si ce

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-03T19:43:24+02:00
                                 On the mountains
I am on the mountains with my friends Ana and Dana in the car.We are so happy to go with the car on the mountains to camp.In our face is a big mountain,it's probably the bigest mountain ever I see.
   I am so happy because I go now with my friends on the mountains!
sper ca este pe nivelul tau[nu uita sa dai cel mai bun raspuns!!!!!!!!!!!!]
1 5 1
2014-11-03T19:44:07+02:00
I love adventures and today I'll talk about a trek in the mountains.Me and my dad decided to have a holiday in the Carpathian Mountains.The first day I visited the most beautiful places I've seen and flower meadows.There were beautiful springs with clear water.I had some unfortunate moments.I was full of scratching.But although I was wounded, I was happy that I spent a nice vacation.