Răspunsuri

2014-11-03T19:09:09+02:00
My friend told me that she went yesterday at the cinema with her boyfriend. She told me too that her mother laughed when she heard that she got a  high mark. She told me that she will go tomorrow to a rock concert from our city. She told me too that next year she will go in Cairo in the summer holiday. 
2 4 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-03T19:11:22+02:00
Mihaela is my best friend.She is fanny and intelligent.We are best friends because we love doing everything together and we have things in common.We met in kindergarten.When I was little, i cryed much but she gave me a chocolate and since then we are best friends.We like to watch movies, the last movie we saw was "the Devil,, We already have plans for the weekend, next month and even for summer vacation.On weekends we go shopping, and in summer holiday we go to the sea.
3 3 3