Răspunsuri

2014-03-03T23:06:39+02:00
1. I wiil tell you the truth if you give me that envelope. 2. Unless it rains, the crops are in danger. (General truth) 3. Stop smoking if you want to be healthy all your life. 4. Children will go on this trip if the class budget allows it. 5. You should learn more if you want higher grades.
8 2 8
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-04T01:55:54+02:00
You'll miss the train if you don't hurry.
I will pass my math exam if I study hard.
If it rains we won't have our picnic.
If you stay out in the rain too long,you'll get sick.
My mom will be angry f i'm late tonight
13 4 13