Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-03T19:22:36+02:00
 Recognizing the strong stake that youth have in the future, the World Meteorological Organization (WMO) has chosen “Weather and climate: engaging youth” as the 2014 theme for World Meteorological Day (23 March).
1 5 1
2014-03-03T19:24:58+02:00
Recognizing the strong stake that youth have in the future, the World MeteorologicalOrganization (WMO) has chosen “Weather and climate: engaging youth” as the 2014theme for World Meteorological Day (23 March).
1 5 1