Răspunsuri

2014-11-03T10:10:14+02:00
Dacă e vorba de familia ta poti zice: this is my mother.Her name is X she is tall and thin.These are my brothers.They are ten years old and they are short and fat. Etc.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-03T10:44:44+02:00
In this photograph is my family.We was very happy beacuse it was christmas.The photograph was taken at my home.I am wearing a cute sweater pink.My sister playing with my cat. Me and my mom ate cake and my dad taken this photo.

Daca am scris ceva gresit corectezi tu :)
1 5 1