Cum sa imi scriu orarul meu personal in engleza va rog frumos ajutatima
sa fie cam asa in engleza
ma scol mananc
micul de jun
merg la schoala
vin de la schoala
mananc pranzul
fac lectile
ma joc mananc cina ma duc la culcare
va rog frumos ajutatima sunt in clasa a 5-a

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-02T21:30:54+02:00
First, I wake up and I eat my breakfast.
Then, I go to school.
After I finish school, I come home.
I eat my lunch.
I do my homework.
I play games, i eat the dinner and I go to sleep.

Sper ca e ok. ;*
2014-11-02T21:33:48+02:00
I wake Up.
I eat my breakfast.
I go to school.
I come home.
I eat my luch.
I write the homework.
I play games.
I eat the dinner.
I go to sleep.
Sper ca te-am ajutat!
I wake up
serve breakfast
go to school
come to school
eat lunch
do my homework
in the remaining time till dinner I play and after dinner I go to bed