Răspunsuri

2014-11-02T12:47:21+02:00
She is sociable.I'm in medical caring.You are a intelligent girl.Stai calm and come with me.The boy is cheerful.The doctor have a patient.I fit with my mother.The event is organised.The knight is much brave.

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-02T13:09:18+02:00
That girl is sociable and makes friends easily with everyone. 
Caring for the elderly persons is not an easy task. 
The boy is very intelligent, if he goes at all Olympics. 
You must be calm when someone disagrees with you. 
The child is always cheerful and smiling.
He is a patient worker.
The meat is fit for human consumption.
Always be organized and make notes.
The hero of the film was very brave and fearless.

3 5 3