Răspunsuri

2014-11-02T11:22:57+02:00
School does not teach you how to choose your friends or lovers. One time I was guided and I, like many of the girls, the length of the nose. We got to see on my skin it's not only a legend ... time, nerves and wasted years. It may be avoided in the most elegant that I learned in school that there is no relation between the length of the nose and ... 
Sper să fie bun  nu ştiu cat de bun ar putea fi si uite si traducerea 
Școala nu te învață cum să-ți alegi prietenii sau iubiții. O perioadă m-am ghidat și eu, ca multe dintre fete, după lungimea nasului. Am ajuns să constat pe pielea mea că nu e decât o legendă... timp, nervi și ani irosiți. Totul putea să fie evitat la modul cel mai elegant dacă învățam la școală că nu este nicio legătură între lungimea nasului și...
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-02T11:30:35+02:00
At school it is important to go as we learn more inportant things is because we learn to express our beautiful and decent talk. We learn more about the mountains and waters etc.School is that a book can not wait to see what follows on the next page .In conclusion school is a beautiful thing.
2 5 2