Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-01T20:07:36+02:00
I wake up at 7 o clock in the morning. I have breakfast, i go to the bathroom and i get dressed for school. The first class starts at 8.am and the last one finishes at 2.pm. I arrive home at 3pm. I have lunch, and then i start doing my homework. After i finish working for school i always go out with my friends. I also enjoy reading and watching tv. I sometimes surf the internet before i go to bed. I fall asleep at 10.pm.
nu uita ca MEREU I SE SCRIE CU LITERA MARE CAND E VORBA DE PERSOANA!
Știu si eu asta...
2014-11-01T21:23:29+02:00
I every day wake up at 8:00 and then I wash my teeth and my face. I change my clothes and then I eat the breakfast. My breakfast is simple and I usually eat eggs,  sandwiches or something like that. After this, I make my bread and then I learn and do my homework. After this, at 13:00 I go to school. Usually I finish it at 18:00. When I come back home, I read the lessons and then I do a part of my homework. I often go to bed at 22:00.
In engleza nu prea exista ore in sistemul 24h. Adică se spune cu am sau pm sau in the morning/ evening
si nu e corecta ordinea cuv in prima propozitie
i wake up every day at 8:00 nu i every day wake up etc
I eat breakfast nu the breakfast
bine, bine, dar am facut-o la 11 noaptea