Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-01T10:55:32+02:00
Present Simple:       I go to school every day.
                              She always helps him with his problems.
                              Watch a movie every wekend.
Present Continuous:I am watching TV right now.
                              You are doing your homework at the moment.
                              I am singing for you now.
1 5 1
2014-11-01T11:03:41+02:00
Prezent Simple 1 Vanessa goes to school every day. 2 Mother goes to work every day. 3 My aunt buys me fruit every time we meet. Prezent Continous 1 Raymond is reading book . 2 Lucian is writing a novel. 3 I speaking writh Tudor . Sper sa iti fie de ajutor! :-) :-) :-)