Va rog frumos as vrea o compunere nu mare despre animalul meu preferat in Engleza. Va rog cine m-a va ajuta v-a primi 30 de puncte si il voi nota cu multumesc si cel mai bun raspuns. Va rog este urgent

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-31T20:11:23+02:00
My dog is Max. He has curly hair and white. It's a very playful and smart. It trained since two months. He now has seven months and is a good runner. This is my dog.
da dar as vrea mai lunga
Every Saturday I go with him to walk . He has a red collar that go great with his white fluff. When I play him , is a very smart and very playful puppy......Asta este continuarea ,dar baga aceste prop. inainte de This is my dog
2014-10-31T20:15:18+02:00
My favorite animal is tiger. Ist very strong and he have avery good speed.HIS fur is orange  and black.HE lives in Africa.he have one hundred spses.