Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-31T15:46:43+02:00
Present continuousI am swimming
you are swimming
he/she/it is swimming
we are swimming
you are swimming
they are swimming

Present: I swim
you swim
he/she/it swims
we swim
you swim
they swim



Present
I run
you run
he/she/it runs
we run
you run
they run
Present continuous
I am running
you are running
he/she/it is running
we are running
you are running
they are running
2014-10-31T15:48:06+02:00
I swim You swim She,he swims We swim Your swim They swim
1 5 1