Răspunsuri

2014-10-27T19:57:41+02:00
Poti sa-mi spui te rog care este artistul preferat sa-l pot descrie
nu conteaza,poate fii oricine ba chiar si o trupa,multumesc :*
te rog frumos,poti incerca despre o trupa? te rog frumos :*
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-27T20:00:07+02:00
I was on vacation in the mountains Retezat mea.In with family while the sun pour city jar, I was doing a walk in the mountains. The mountains were so high as if their peaks pierce the sky senin.Cu as you went deeper into the mountain were even closer to the mystery of water and new stories to tell you padurea.Soapta murmur of the forest and stroked my hearing. 
The trees were decorated with cones and always when passing a tree gives you the most beautiful that I have for proper con keep it and take care of el.Daca you looked up you could see birds that had a flight dance gracefully as a ballerina .Albinele yellow and fluffy running from flower to flower to make the best miere.Fluturii flew dispelling alive and yellow pollen of flowers.