Creeaza 10 propozitii cu cuvintele: water tower,mouse,cheese,dress,blue,pink,red,white,clock, shoes. ms mult imi trebe urjent,

2
I swimm in water , I seen a tower , I'm scary of a mouse , She likes the dress , The sky in blue , Pink is your favoutite colour , I'm buy a raincoat red , The snow is white . My shoes is new.

Răspunsuri

2014-02-28T18:21:38+02:00
I see the water tower.
The mouse like cheese.
Your dress is blue.
I like pink.
I have a white T-shirts.
It's five o ' clock.
I like my shoes.

MS MULTT
I love this water tower.
The mouse is running.
I don't like this cheese.
My dress is very beautiful.
The sky is blue.
I don't like pink.
I have got a white spare bag.
It is seven o'clock.
I love this pair of shoes.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-28T18:53:28+02:00
I see water.
I'm working on a tower.
I have got a mouse in my house.
The cheese is good!!
She has got a red dress.
My shorts is blue.
He has got a pink shoes.
My shoes is white.
I have a white rabbit.
My clock is made of gold.
water tower era impreuna
inseamna turnul apei
Cu mn vb?