Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-27T17:26:44+02:00
                                      Dear Sofia,
We did not speaking from three months,but i`m reading now!
I want telling me how do your parents feel,what hapend in your contry,how muving your school and evryting is posible about your life.
I and family are very good,we went at The Pacific in a small walk whit my ancle,It was splendid!!
Guess what,my parents was earn with  a winer bilet at the Roumani Lettery a amazing sum of the 2564 EURO,It a freak hapened!
I wait for your letter!!
 
                                                                 Love from,
                                                                           Andreea

Sa stii ca aceasta scrisoare a fost corectata de profesoara mea de engleza,deci este corecta nu facuta pe net!SUCCES!!! :*
2014-10-27T17:27:18+02:00
Hi , my dear friend .I miss you very much . When you will come at me again ? It`s autumn , It`s time for distractions, but you now are far away. At me every thing it`s fine , and you?
Ohh I forgot to tell you that I have a new cat .His name is Tom . He are very smart and beautiful. When I leave at the school he are feelings you very bad ))....What new you tell for me .I am waiting you letter ))) Kiss and love your best friend )!