Răspunsuri

2014-10-27T11:29:40+02:00
- Good morning, children!
- Good morning, Master!
- We received this morning 10 tickets for the Zoo. Who wants to go?
- We are 24 in this class... I suggest to give the tickets to those who have the best results at biology.
- You're right! We will do so.
1 1 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-27T11:47:20+02:00
Hello *Numele tau*!
Hello teacher!
Did you want to go at ZOO,its a beautiful place.
Did you want to go with us?
Yes.I the animals.

2 5 2