Răspunsuri

2014-10-26T14:47:12+02:00
Hello!My name is (numele tau) and i have the best familly!My mom's name is (numele mamei tale) and my father's name is (numele tatalui).My mom has (varsta mamei tale) and my dad has (varsta tatalui).(Daca ai frati scrie asa)I have (Cati frati ai)brother(s).He has (varsta lui).Too, i have a (ce animal ai).His name is(numele).And this is my familly!

Sper ca te-am ajutat!

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-26T17:04:08+02:00
Eu iti dau o idee din cartea mea de engleza.
           
                Dear Chris,
  My name is Kate. I'm 11. I've got a brother, Paul,and a sister Linda.
  Paul is younger than me.He's 10.My sister is older. She's 14.
  Linda looks like my father.My father and Linda have both got black hair and blue eyes.
  Paul looks like mum.They have both got blond hair and brown eyes.
  I'm aunt Pat's favourite niece, because I've got her brown hair and wide green eyes. We both look like granny.
                                                                Love,
                                                                          Kate.
 Dar tu poti scrie despre familia ta,luandu-te dupa modelul pe care ti l-am dat.
1 5 1