Răspunsuri

2014-10-25T14:14:16+03:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-25T14:15:48+03:00

-Hello Daniel how are you ?

-Hey I'm good yourself?

-Pretty good

-Hey I'm participating in a footbal match tomorrow do you want to come?

- I would love to come ..... wehn is the match?

- Tomorrow at 8 PM

-I'll be there

- Bye! See you there

-Take care.

Vezi ca acolo este wenn nu wehn. Greseala mea . :*
nui nmk am observat