Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-24T21:04:45+03:00
Are you going to the party on Saturday? 
How do you know it`s going to be so fun?
Well, who all is going to be there?
he is going to italy this summer?
it is going to the park this day?
 I am going to  paris this week?
She's going to buy a new computer.
11 4 11
2014-10-24T22:14:07+03:00
I am going with my friend is U.S.A . Are you going to see him at the party ? Is he going to supermarket ? Is she going to her friend's birthday? They going to the concert of Vunk . Mai formează tu asemănătoare :) :)
5 3 5