Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-24T15:44:35+03:00

- Little mouse, little mouse
Where is your little house ?
- Here is the door,
Under the floor!"

Get up, little Freddy,
Breakfast is ready,
Butter and cheese, 
All that you please.
Milk and bread
For little Fred, 
Tea and jam
For brother Sam.
-Lazy cat, lazy cat,
Why are you so fat?
-All day long I'm lying on this mat,
Purring, purring and looking at the rat.

1 5 1
2014-10-24T15:46:46+03:00
One, one, one
Please, cat, run!
Two, two, two,
The dog is after you!
Three, three, three,
Three birds on a tree!
Four, four, four,
Four cats on the floor!