O adresa de email(IN ENGLEZA) care sa contina:
-o formula de salut !
-cum ma numesc si de unde vin!
-Ce -am facut pe timpul verii ,unde am fost ,mai exact rutina zilei;
Va rogggggggggggg,e foarte Urgent dau 30 de puncte ,va roggggggggggggggggg !

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-23T21:30:03+03:00
                                          Hello!
My name is......... I live in London.My summer holiday was  great.I went to my cousins who live in Franta Every day we went to the beach,drank cocktails and sunbath while my little sister played between the waves.
 e
very moment is a memory..i hope that the next summer holiday so nice is like's this from this year!
                                                                                With love,
                                                                                     ......
2 5 2
2014-10-23T21:32:07+03:00
Hello 
My name is (....) I live in (......) 
This summer was an unforgettable summer of fun I've been sea I will not forget any time.