Răspunsuri

2014-10-23T18:54:34+03:00
Cookies , drinks ,  pizza . .
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-23T19:08:30+03:00
Pizza is a party food. Everybody loves pizza. But it's quiet hard to prepare it. So here is a recipe... You need mozarella cheese , salami , barbecue , pizza souce , green peppers. 1st you must prepare the crust . ten you spread the pizza sauce , add toppings and ingredients. In the end  , you must put it in an oven and ready! :))