Răspunsuri

2014-10-23T09:46:55+03:00
Hi ... how are you? I have not seen long time ... I miss you ... when can we meet? with love, your friend ........
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-23T09:47:37+03:00
Dear Sir,Thank you for your letter of….and for thedetails of your plastic ware.We have now seen samples of yourprodycts and are prepared to give them âtrial, provided you can guarantee deliveryon, or before…The enclosed order is placed strictly on thiscondition, and with reserve the roght tocancel and to refuse delivery after thisdate.Yours truly, :)
1 5 1