Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-21T23:13:31+03:00
Have you got time? Yes, I have. Have they got a red car? No, they haven't. Have you got a best friend. Yes, I have. Have we got homework for tomorrow? No, we haven't. Has she got red hair? Yes, she has. Has Tom got a brother? No, he hasn't. Has Mary got any questions? Yes, she has. Has it got a long tail? No, it hasn't.
2 5 2
2014-10-21T23:41:37+03:00
Have you ever been to Scotland? Have you got any ideea? Have we got some fruits? Have they time? Has she one or two dogs? Has he got a good mark? Has it food? Has the girl money enough?
1 5 1